HorseShowOffice.com
 
 

Results

2021 Dressage at Waterloo Summer Finale
Series Championship Results
[Class Results] - [Results Home]

First Level High Percentage
Champion Koriander Judy Kelly

Fourth Level High Percentage
Champion Golden Charmant Katie Foster

Second Level High Percentage
Champion Vive Victory Barbra Reis

Third Level High Percentage
Champion BB Charlamagne Elise Wiggins

USDF Introductory Championship
Champion Kaniksu Alexandra Nora Ruddell

Training Level Adult Amateur Championship
Champion Sincerely Majestic Z Dena McLean
Reserve Champion Camaron HGF Jennifer Kaiser

Training Level Open Championship
Champion Jorento Rebecca Bastianelli
Reserve Champion Marquis Whitney McIntosh

Training Level Junior/Yg Rider Championship
Champion Feathered Gold Hemi Elisabeth Ruddell
Reserve Champion Omazing Mia Durant

First Level Adult Amateur Championship
Champion Leeuw Kennedy Parker
Reserve Champion Tailor Made Courtney Cutright

Training Level High Percentage
Champion Global Girl Katie Foster

First Level Open Championship
Champion Postinero II Ruth Hill-Schorsch
Reserve Champion Koriander Judy Kelly

First Level Junior/Yg Rider Championship
Champion Hungarian Wistar Jade Star Allison Petroff
Reserve Champion Stuart Little Madalyn Sumner

Second Level Adult Amateur Championship
Champion Cinco di Medi Kirsten Anderson
Reserve Champion Daughtry FS Kelli Diener

Second Level Open Championship
Champion Altyn Burgut Tracy Fox
Reserve Champion Royal Dancer Kathleen Card

Second Level Junior/Yg Rider Championship
Champion PL Mojito Kylee Haddad
Reserve Champion Scouts Honor Lucy Postma

Third Level Adult Amateur Championship
Champion Faisca SW Michelle Davidge
Reserve Champion Tinto Retto Kathryn Veen

Third Level Open Championship
Champion Doc Holiday FS Sandra Tull
Reserve Champion Destino Heather Ferguson

Third Level Junior/Yg Rider Championship
Champion Cava Champana Faith Lutomski

Fourth Level Adult Amateur Championship
Champion Feodora Kelly Gormley
Reserve Champion Boegelys Sonny Michelle Hrnchar

Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Siebter Sinn Emily Fuller
Reserve Champion Golden Charmant Katie Foster

Fourth Level Junior/Yg Rider Championship
Champion Hugo Boss-V Sophie Novak
Reserve Champion Nord la Devesa Londyn Pachota

FEI Prix St. Georges Championship
Champion Quintess Judy Kelly
Reserve Champion Giovanni Tena Frieling

FEI Intermediate I Championship
Champion Arithmetic TF Barbara Kuyper
Reserve Champion Faraon Joanne White

FEI Intermediate II Championship
Champion Karisma Joanne White
Reserve Champion Cadiz Michelle Conrad

FEI Grand Prix Championship
Champion Bribon III Dawn Bien
Reserve Champion Romeo Angela Carter
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI