HorseShowOffice.com
 
 

Results

ENYDCTA Dressage Days II 2021
5/29/2021 - 5/30/2021
Championship Results
[Class Results] - [Results Home]

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Intro Level Championship
Champion Greyson Laura Ball

ENYDCTA Dressage Days II Training Level AA Championship
Champion Luthien Tinuviel Allison Duquette

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Training Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Dhamiani Grace Talamini

ENYDCTA Dressage Days II Training Level Open Championship
Champion Diamantenstern Molly Maloney

ENYDCTA Dressage Days II First Level AA Championship
Champion First Class Finnegan Kira Benson

ENYDCTA Dressage Days First Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Capita Bella Perkins

ENYDCTA Dressage Days First Level Open Championship
Champion Clearview Kaia Jeffrey Lindberg

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Second Level AA Championship
Champion Hermes Do Braga Megan Cox DVM

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Second Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion Majestic Molly Czub

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Second Level Open Championship
Champion Shoshone Kimberley Dougherty

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Third Level AA Championship
Champion Cadillac Boy Sandra Holden

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Third Level Open Championship
Champion Dynamiek Emma Connor

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Fourth Level AA Championship
Champion Surreal CFF Amy Desautels

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Fourth Level Jr/YR Championship
Champion SF Virtual Reality Katie Decker

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Fourth Level Open Championship
Champion Super Exclusive Katherine Bruce

ENYDCTA Dressage Days FEI Jr/YR Championship
Champion Dievittorio O Rose Keller

ENYDCTA Dressage Days FEI Open Championship
Champion Southern Belle SWF Vincent Flores

ENYDCTA Dressage Days Saturday Top 10
Champion Leviathan Lillianna Joseph
Reserve Champion Shoshone Kimberley Dougherty
3 Diamantenstern Molly Maloney
4 Hermes Do Braga Megan Cox DVM
5 HH Fallon Lindsey Battiste
6 Majestic Molly Czub
7 Dynamiek Emma Connor
8 Golden Soul Lillianna Joseph
9 Amirah Diane Brandow
10 Silent Partner Stacy Rose
10 Leonidas Jane-Marie Law

ENYDCTA Champion

NOT PINNED - RESULTS SHOWN ARE CURRENT STANDINGS ONLY
1 Diamantenstern Molly Maloney
2 Leviathan Lillianna Joseph
3 Shoshone Kimberley Dougherty
4 Hermes Do Braga Megan Cox DVM
5 First Class Finnegan Kira Benson
6 Luthien Tinuviel Allison Duquette
7 HH Fallon Lindsey Battiste
8 Emerald Bay Katie Rubino Hansen
9 Majestic Molly Czub
10 Armada Captain Morgan Billie Taft-Sitler
11 Southern Belle SWF Vincent Flores
12 Dynamiek Emma Connor
13 Golden Soul Lillianna Joseph
14 Allow Me Lauren Kovacik
15 Amirah Diane Brandow
16 Silent Partner Stacy Rose
16 Leonidas Jane-Marie Law
18 Surreal CFF Amy Desautels
19 Clearview Kaia Jeffrey Lindberg
20 Capita Bella Perkins
21 Dievittorio O Rose Keller
22 Shiraz RSF Diane Brandow
23 Rio Emilie Beaupre
24 Rupert Angus Jamie Fell
25 Benjamin Blue Kerry Rose
Find us on Facebook

Federation Links

USEF USDF FEI